>
>
Ciasa Irene App Mansarde

Ciasa Irene App Mansarde

Boscdaplan 132, La Villa, Italy

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Ski storage

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 1
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 2
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 3
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 4
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 5
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 6
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 7
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 8
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 9
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 10
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 11
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 12
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 13
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 14
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 15
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 16
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 17
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 18
  • Ciasa Irene App Mansarde - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony - 19
Guests: 4
Area: 55 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This apartment is consisted of of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and free toiletries. The well-equipped kitchen features a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. The apartment offers a private entrance, a coffee machine, as well as a terrace and a balcony. The unit offers 2 beds.
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace
Media & Technology:
Radio, Satellite channels
General:
Ironing facilities, Private entrance
Kitchen:
Microwave, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Coffee machine
View:
Mountain view
Bedroom:
Linens
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Towels

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Bar Chocolaterie
5 km
Enoteca L'Vin
350 m
Boandes Graus
2.4 km
La Bercia
300 m
La Cianò
200 m
Durni's Pub
150 m
Ski lifts
Gardenazza
550 m
Doninz
500 m
La Rüa
700 m
Closest airports
Bolzano Airport
70 km
Natural Beauty
Piz Cunturines (3064m)
8 km

Facilities - Ciasa Irene App Mansarde

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Elevator
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Activities
  • Skiing
  • Playground
Ski
  • Ski storage
Outdoors
  • Outdoor furniture
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays

House Rules

Check-in:
12:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Ciasa Irene App Mansarde?

Check-in at Ciasa Irene App Mansarde starts at 12:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the exact address of Ciasa Irene App Mansarde?

Ciasa Irene App Mansarde is located at Boscdaplan 132, La Villa, Italy.

What is the price of rooms at Ciasa Irene App Mansarde?

Prices at Ciasa Irene App Mansarde are shown after selecting your travel dates.

What are the nearest restaurants to Ciasa Irene App Mansarde?

There are dining options near Ciasa Irene App Mansarde, including Enoteca L'Vin (300 m).

Are airport transfers available for guests at Ciasa Irene App Mansarde?

Ciasa Irene App Mansarde can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

What are the main points of interest surrounding Ciasa Irene App Mansarde?

A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parco di Fanes Sennes e Braies (4 km) and Naturpark Fanes Sennes und Prags (5.2 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.

How far is Ciasa Irene App Mansarde from the city center?

The property is around 150 m from the city center.

Which rooms are available at Ciasa Irene App Mansarde?

Ciasa Irene App Mansarde features a single room type: Superior One-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony.

Do guests have access to free parking at Ciasa Irene App Mansarde?

Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.

What languages are spoken at Ciasa Irene App Mansarde?

Guests will find it easy to communicate at Ciasa Irene App Mansarde thanks to staff who speak German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

Are there any child-friendly facilities at Ciasa Irene App Mansarde?

Ciasa Irene App Mansarde offers a children’s playground on site.

How far is the nearest airport from Ciasa Irene App Mansarde?

The distance between Ciasa Irene App Mansarde and Bolzano Airport is approximately 70 km.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!